Ile de la GRENADE Recensement du 22 octobre 1669


LISTE PAR ORDRE ALPHABÉTIQUE DES NOMS

N° Prénoms   Noms
90 François  ALIX      
32 Jacques   ANGIBON   
75 Guillaume BARBIER   
83 Nicolas   BARBIER   
49 Nicolas   BELESTOILE
37           BERNARD   
24           BOISVERT  
91 Nicolas   BORBé     
59 François  BOYER     
67 Nicolas   BOYER     
14 Jacques   BRABAN    
35 Robert    CALLE     
 0           de CANCHY 
11 Gilles    CAPART    
 0           de CAUCHY 
30           de CHAMBRÉ
70 Jean      COLINES   
66 Philippe  COMMAIN   
16 Nicolas   COSSAR    
22           CRETO     
54 Henri     CUJANA    
 8 René      CUPEREIL  
26 Michel    CURET     
73 François  DAMOISEAUX
76 Jacques   DANIS     
46           DELAUSY   
34 Robert    DESCAMBOURS
13 François  DESNOYERS 
48 Pierre    DESOURS   
50 Abraham   DODEMAN   
52 Charles   DU BOIS   
64 Jean      DUHAMEL   
87 Jacques   DUVAL     
17 Jean      FERÉ      
77 Nicolas   FESSET    
71 Pierre    FORTIN    
57 François  FOUCHY    
 1 Aron      FRANCO    
60 François  FREMIN    
15 Nicolas   FREMONT   
93 Pierre    GALOIS    
20           GARY      
29           GASSION   
82 Philippe  GAUTIER   
18           GODART    
40 Jean      GOULBY    
95 Jaques    GRACHET   
 6 Guillaume GUERIN    
36 Anthoine  GUIRAULT  
98 Hugues    HARDY     
23 Julien    HARIBART  
88 Elie      HERNAU    
12 Pierre    JAQUETEL  
39 Thomas    JEAN      
62           LA BLENERIE
44           LA FEAILLE
 4           LAFORESTS 
31           LA FRONDE 
79           LALEMANT  
 2 Louis     LAMBART   
 7 René      LAMBERT   
58 Jean      L'AMOUREUX
72 Jean      LA ROCHE  
74 Bertrand  LA VIOLLE 
85 Julien    LE BRETON 
41 Adrien    LE COMTE  
43 Nicolas   LE COSTÉ  
 5 Pierre    LE DOYEN  
 3 Jean      LEGER     
10 François  MALLERON  
61 Jean      MARCAP    
19           MARCEAU   
56 Pierre    MARCHANT  
38           MARTIN    
69 Nicolas   MENANSIèS 
45           MERMAND   
92 Jean      MOREL     
 9 René      MORIN     
84 Jean      NICOLAS   
78 Jacques   OZANES    
46           PELAUSY   
97 Pierre    PEPIN     
68 Anthoinne POISSON   
86 Gilles    POLLETEL  
33 Julien    POUPART   
42 Louis     RENOU     
53 Robert    RICHER    
55 François  ROBELOT   
99 Marin     ROBIN     
89 Yve       ROSELIERE 
51 Louis     ROULET    
25 Daniel    ROY       
80 Jean      SAVARY    
96 François  SIGNET    
28 Jean      SIMON     
27           SOUAZÉ    
63 Jean      SOUBSEAUX 
81 Fiacre    TANNEL    
47 Anne      TANNERON  
47 Anne      TAUVERON  
21           THOMASSON 


Index par prénoms
Recensement
Présentation
Page d'accueil

Révision 10/10/96